Standings

Clasificaciones

Rankings y resultados por categoría y carrera

Temporada

Categoría

Carrera

PosPilotoCarrera 1Carrera 2Carrera 3Carrera 4Carrera 5Carrera 6TemporalCarrera DescontadaTotal
Marcos Lopez350000035035
Isi310000031031
Chema280000028028
4Gustavo260000026026
5Pelao240000024024
6Cesar220000022022
7Guindi200000020020
8Angel180000018018
9Jorge Lopez160000016016
10Buser140000014014
11Blacky120000012012
12Paco Barco100000010010
13JMartinez900000909
14Ruben800000808
15Profe700000707
16Richall600000606
17Manolo500000505
18Vito400000404
19Sam300000303
20Peter200000202
21Benito100000101
22Victor Bermudez100000101
23Miguel Angel100000101
24Juan Aparicio100000101
25Alfredo100000101